Resultat

Kom- igång tävling 4/4
1. Maria Rehn/ Ninni Gustavsson/ Britt Ekstrand,57,8
2. Mia Bengtsson/ Inger Ernberg/ Lena Rehn,58,5
3. Monica Tingstedt/ Birgitta Larsson/ Birgitta Strömberg,58,5.

Böckmans, slaggolf 11/4
Klass A
1. Eva-Britt Olofsson       72
2. Eva Björkman              77
3. Sara Persson               77

Klass B
1. Ann-Charlotte Nolin      74
2. Yvonne Svensson          78
3. Anita Svensson             79

Klass C
1. Marie Frimodig               79
2 .Karin Svensson              80
3. Martha Wahlström          80

Maxislaget, 18/4
Klass A
1. Eva-Britt Olofsson       68
2. Anette Andersson        75
3. Lena Rehn                   75

Klass B
1. Ann-Charlotte Nolin      77
2. Gullan Nilsson              77
3. Inger Ernberg               78

Klass C
1. Katarina Olsson              76
2 .Eva Borg                         79
3. Margaretha Lindfors       81

Hälsoslaget, 25/4
Klass A
1. Ann-Christin Svensson    69
2. Maria Rehn                      72
3.Mia Bengtsson                  80

Klass B
1. Anita Svensson            71
2. Inger Ernberg               72
3. Kerstin Edvardsson       74

Klass C
1. Margaretha Lindfors       73
2 .Katarina Olsson              75
3. Karin Svensson               75

24 Kvadrat  2/5
Klass A
1.Sig-Britt Persson               72
2. Hanna Björk                     73
3.Karin Bengtsson                75

Klass B
1. Yvonne Olsson              74
2. Mary-Anne Svensson    75
3. Monica Tingstedt           76

Klass C
1. Margaretha Lindfors       73
2 .Bodil Hallberg                  75
3. Margaretha Svensson     76

Bromölla Möbelaffär , 23/5

1. Susanne Einarsson/ Bodil Hallberg   46
2. Maria Rehn/ Ann-Marie Ebervall       45
3. Anette Andersson / Ing Mari Gustafsson  44

Klädslaget  30/5
Klass A
1. Maria Rehn                  71
2. Hanna Björk                 75
3.Sig-Britt Persson           76

Klass B
1.Ann-Charlotte Nolin      73
2. Britt Malmberg             73
3. Yvonne Olsson             74

Klass C
1. Marie Frimodig              70
2 .Yvonne Svensson         71
3. Britt Ekstrand                75

13/6 Coop

A-klass

1) Mia Bengtsson, 37

2) Anette Andersson, 33,

3) Eva-Britt Olofsson,33

B-klass

1) Heidi Eliasson, 33

2)Mary-Anne Svensson, 33

3) Bodil Hallberg, 32

C-klass

1) Marie Frimodig, 33

2)Birgitta Mjömark, 31

3)Gull-Britt Steen, 31

27/6 Damernas blandning

A-klass

1. Ann-Christin Svensson      73
2. Anette Andersson              74


Klass B
1. Mary-Anne Svensson    67
2. Karin Bengtsson           72
3. Monica Tingstedt           72

Klass C
1.Katarina Olsson          73
2 Susanne Einarsson     73
3. Lena Hed                    74

4/7 Önskefoto

A-klass

1. Sigbritt Person                 69
2. Marita Joelsson               75
3. Helena Hult                     76


Klass B
1. Ulla-Britt Andersson        75
2. Kerstin Carlsson              75
3. Ingmarie Gustafsson       77

Klass C
1.Katarina Olsson          71
2 Lena Hed                    76
3.Barbro Södergren       78

18/7 

A-klass

1.Karin Bengtsson               72
2. Ann-Marie Ebervall          74
3.Maria Rehn                       75


Klass B
1. Eva Wetterling                72
2. Kerstin Carlsson              72
3. Ann-Charlotte Nolin         74

Klass C
1.Katarina Olsson            71
2 Lena Hed                      74
3.Margaretha Svensson   75

25/7 

A-klass

1.Karin Bengtsson                72
2.Anette Andersson              73
3.Ann-Christin Svensson      73


Klass B
1. Eva Wetterling                 67
2. Yvonne Olsson                71
3. Lena Kvist                       72

Klass C
1.Barbro Södergren           74
2 Susanne Einarsson        76
3.Martha Wahlström          76

1/8 Extra slaget 

A-klass

1. Eva-Lis Rydh                     70
2. Lena Olsson                       72
3. Anette Andersson              73


Klass B
1. Kristina Dahl                    71
2. Ann-Charlotte Nolin         72
3. Gullan Nilsson                 73

Klass C
1.Inger Karlsson                77
2 Martha Wahlström          79
3.Marie Frimodig                80

Krogslaget  8/8

1. Gull-Britt Linné / Ann-Marie Ebervall    41
2. Yvonne Olsson / Barbro Södergren     40
3. Karin Bengtsson/ Maria Paulsson        39

15/8 Flytande golf 

A-klass

1. Lena Olsson                      79
2.Ann-Christin Svensson       79
3. Anette Andersson              80


Klass B
1. Susanne Einarsson         73
2. Monica Tingstedt              75
3. Lena Kvist                         77
4. Carina Josefsson              77

Klass C
1.Yvonne Svensson           77
2 Barbro Södergren            77
3.Gerd Öhman                    77

22/8 Shopens tävling

A-klass

1.Anette Andersson              75
2.Maria Rehn                        76


Klass B
1. Ann-Charlotte Nolin          67
2.Bodil Hallberg                    72
3.Eva Larsson                      75

Klass C
1.Ilona Krook                       74
2.Margareta Lindfors            76
3.Marie Frimodig                  77

29/8 Energislaget

A-klass

1.Eva-Britt Olofsson              69
2. Ann-Christin Svensson      72
3.Maria Rehn                        73


Klass B
1. Monica Tingstedt               72
2.Anne Samuelsson              72
3.Karin Bengtsson                 74

Klass C
1. Marie Frimodig                  73
2. Barbro Södergren              73
3. Cecilia Cronqvist               74

5/9 3 klubbor och 1 putter

A-klass

1.Marita Joelsson                  77
2. Ann-Christin Svensson      80
3.Maria Rehn                         82


Klass B
1. Carina Josefsson              74
2 Inger Karlsson                   75
3.Monica Tingstedt               80

Klass C
1.Ilona Krook                         76
2. Eva Borg                           76
3. Bodil Hallberg                    78

19/9 Dennis Blommor

A-klass

1.Anette Andersson               72
2. Mia Bengtsson                   72
3.Sigbritt Persson                   73


Klass B
1. Anita Svensson                74
2 Kerstin Carlsson                74
3.Ulla-Britt Andersson          76

Klass C
1. Bodil Hallberg                      73
2. Barbro Södergren               74
3. Birgitta Larsson                   76

Scramble  26/9

1. Anette Andersson/ Susanne Einarsson /  Barbro Johansson Lie
2.Gerd Öhman / Ilona Krook/ Maria Rehn
3. Eva-Britt Olofsson/ Anne Samuelsson/ Anita Svensson