Resultat

Scramble 25/9

1: Mia Bengtsson, Kristina Dahl.
2: Maria Rehn, Inger Gerling.
3: Anette Anderson, Hanna Björk.

Dennis blommor 18/9

A-klass

  1. Anette Andersson, 71
  2. Gull-Britt Petersson, 73
  3. Frida Olsson, 74

B-Klass

  1. Anita Svensson, 75
  2. Kristina Dahl, 77
  3. Monika Tingstedt, 80

C-Klass

  1. Katarina Olsson, 76
  2. Margaretha Svensson, 78
  3. Yvonne Gunnarsson, 78

 

24 Kvadrat 11/9

A-klass

  1. Jane Holmstedt, 74
  2. Inger Ernberg, 76
  3. Ann-Christin Svensson, 77

B-Klass

  1. Heidi Eliasson, 73
  2. Bodil Hallberg, 80
  3. Astrid Friberg, 80

C-Klass

  1. Inger Gjerling, 76
  2. Margaretha Svensson, 77
  3. Barbro Södergren, 82

3 Klubbor + Putter

A-Klass

  1. Anette Andersson,74
  2. Ann-Christine Svensson,77
  3. Hanna Björk, 78

B-Klass

  1. Bodil Hallberg, 80
  2. Kerstin Carlsson, 83
  3. Anne Samuelsson, 83

C-Klass

  1. Yvonne Gunnarsson, 76
  2. Katarina Olsson, 77
  3. Barbro Johansson Lie, 78

 

Energislaget 28/8

A-Klass

  1. Lena Olsson, 71
  2. Frida Olsson, 73
  3. Lena Kvist, 74

B-Klass

  1. Kristina Dahl, 77
  2. Yvonne Svensson, 77
  3. Ann-Charlotte Nolin, 78

C-Klass

  1. Katarina Olsson, 70
  2. Yvonne Gunnarsson, 72
  3. Margaretha Svensson, 78

 

Damtävling Golfshopen 21/8

Klass A

  1. Inger Ernberg, 71.
  2. Eva Björkman, 72.
  3. Lena Kvist, 73.

Klass B

  1. Kristina Dahl, 74.
  2. Gull-Britt Petersson, 76.
  3. Kerstin Carlsson, 77.

Klass C

  1. Margareta Lindfors, 78.
  2. Åsa Jönsson, 80.
  3. Katarina Olsson, 81.

 

Damtävling Extraslaget 14/8

Klass A

  1. Ann-Christin Hovold, 74.
  2. Lena Olsson, 76.
  3. Lena Kvist, 76.

Klass B

  1. Heidi Eliasson, 72.
  2. Gullan Nilsson, 76.
  3. Marie Frimodig, 78.

Klass C

  1. Yvonne Gunnarsson, 76.
  2. Margareta Svensson, 78.
  3. Katarina Olsson, 79.

Damtävling Krogslaget 7/8

  1. Heidi Eliasson, Ann-Charlotte Nolin, 40.
  2. Gull-Britt Petersson, Bodil Hallberg, 40.
  3. Ulla-Britt Andersson, Lena Haraldsson, 40.

Damtävling Matslaget 24/7

Klass A

  1. Anette Andersson, 73.
  2. Frida Olsson, 74.
  3. Marie Bengtsson, 75.

Klass B

  1. Bodil Hallberg, 68.
  2. Kristina Dahl, 76.
  3. Ninni Gustavsson, 77.

Klass C

  1. Birgitta Larsson, 66.
  2. Gunilla Björnsson, 73.
  3. Yvonne Gunnarsson, 74.

 

Damtävling Taxislaget 17/7

Klass A

  1. Lena Rehn, 64.
  2. Mia Bengtsson, 72.
  3. Eva Wetterling, 73.

Klass B

  1. Katarina Olsson, 72.
  2. Heidi Eliasson, 73.
  3. Ninni Gustafsson, 77.

Klass C

  1. Åsa Jönsson, 67.
  2. Gullbritt Steen, 73.
  3. Margaretha Svensson, 78

 

Damtävling önskefoto 4/7

Klass A

  1. Sigbritt Persson, 72.
  2. Jane Holmstedt, 76.
  3. Marie Bengtsson, 77.

Klass B

  1. Barbro Södergren, 71.
  2. Kristina Dahl, 72.
  3. Britt Malmberg, 76.

Klass C

  1. Margaretha Svensson, 74.
  2. Gunilla Björnsson, 74.
  3. Barbro Johansson Lie, 79.

Veloslaget 26/6

Klass A

  1. Sigbritt Persson, 74.
  2. Frida Olsson, 75
  3. Anette Andersson, 76.

Klass B

  1.  Kerstin Carlsson, 70.
  2. Heidi Eliasson, 71.
  3. Anita Svensson. 77.

Klass C

  1. Gerd Öhman, 72.
  2. Barbro Södergren, 75.
  3. Barbro Johansson-Lie, 75.

Coop Konsum 12/6

Klass A

  1. Frida Olsson, 73.
  2. Hanna Björk, 73.
  3. Sigbritt Persson, 74.

Klass B

  1. Yvonne Olsson, 74.
  2. Kristina Dahl, 76.
  3. Bodil Hallberg, 76.

Klass C

  1. Yvonne Gunnarsson, 73.
  2. Gunilla Björnsson, 75.
  3. Ilona Krook, 77.

 

Romanticaslaget 5/6

Klass A

  1. Anette Andersson, 74.
  2. Hanna Björk, 74.
  3. Lena Olsson, 75.

Klass B

  1. Yvonne Svensson, 70.
  2. Gullan Nilsson, 75.
  3. Carina Josefsson, 77.

Klass C

  1. Bodil Hallberg, 77.
  2. Yvonne Gunnarsson, 77.
  3. Gerd Öhman, 77.

 

Klädslaget 29/5

Klass A

  1. Maria Rehn, 72.
  2. Anette Andersson, 74.
  3. Hanna Björk, 76.

Klass B

  1. Carina Josefsson, 74.
  2. Monica Tingstedt, 74.
  3. Gullan Nilsson, 74.

Klass C

  1. Margaretha Svensson, 70
  2. Lena Hed, 78.
  3. Inger Gjerling, 80.

 

Bästboll 22/5

  1. Frida Olsson/Hanna Björk, 44
  2. Anette Andersson/Ninni Gustavsson, 42
  3. Ann-Charlott Trudel/Mona Östberg, 42

 

Norsk Golf 15/5

Klass A

  1. Maria Rehn, 55
  2. Anette Andersson, 57
  3. Lena Olsson, 58

Klass B

  1. Gullan Nilsson, 57
  2. Katarina Olsson,57
  3. Yvonne Svensson, 58

Klass C

  1. Lena Haraldsson,53
  2. Barbro Johansson Lie, 57
  3. Inger Gjerling, 60

 

Hälsoslaget 24/4

Klass A

  1. Frida Olsson, 67
  2. Anette Andersson, 76
  3. Lena Kvist, 76

Klass B

  1. Kerstin Carlsson, 75
  2. Monica Tingstedt, 76
  3. Marie Frimodig, 76

Klass C

  1. Lena Haraldsson, 77
  2. Birgitta Larsson, 81
  3. Cristina Fagerberg, 82

 

Kom igång tävling 10/4

  1. Andersson/Olsson/Larsson, 70
  2. Svensson/Kvist/Gunnarsson, 70
  3. Holmkvist/Karlsson/Gjerling, 71
  4. Bengtsson/Samuelsson/Svensson, 71